2017/18r - sem II

1A1B1C2B2A
3A3B3C4A4B
4C5A5B6A6B
7A7B7C

1A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
2.
8.35-9.20
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
3.
9.30-10.15
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
rel
K. Sidor
12
inf
E. Kownacka
9
rel
K. Sidor
12
4.
10.20-11.05
eduk
E. Kownacka
12
eduk
E. Kownacka
10
j.ang
B. Róg
12
wf
E. Kownacka
SG
j.ang
B. Róg
12
5.
11.25-12.10
  wf
E. Kownacka
SG
  eduk
E. Kownacka
12
 
6.
12.20-13.05
         
7.
13.15-14.00
         
8.
14.10-14.55
         
9.
15.05-15.50
         
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


1B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
         
4.
10.20-11.05
         
5.
11.25-12.10
z112 BW 12 BW Z112 KW 103 BW  
6.
12.20-13.05
z112 BW wf
B. Woźniak
SG
  eduk
B. Woźniak
112
Z112 BW
7.
13.15-14.00
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
j.ang
B. Róg
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
8.
14.10-14.55
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
j.ang
B. Róg
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
9.
15.05-15.50
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
10.
15.55-16.40
rel
K. Sidor
112
inf
B. Woźniak
9
wf
B. Woźniak
SG
rel
K. Sidor
112
eduk
B. Woźniak
112
11.
16.40-16.40
         


1C
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
wf
K. Witanowska
SG
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
j.ang
B. Róg
112
2.
8.35-9.20
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
rel
K. Sidor
112
3.
9.30-10.15
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
4.
10.20-11.05
inf
K. Witanowska
9
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
wf
K. Witanowska
SG
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
eduk
K. Witanowska
112
5.
11.25-12.10
j.ang
B. Róg
112
12 KW rel
K. Sidor
112
Z112 KW Z112 KW
6.
12.20-13.05
  Z112 KW Z112 KW Z112 KW  
7.
13.15-14.00
         
8.
14.10-14.55
         
9.
15.05-15.50
         
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


2B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
         
4.
10.20-11.05
         
5.
11.25-12.10
  inf
A. Juszczyk
9
    basen
A. Juszczyk
basen
M. Borsuk
bas.
6.
12.20-13.05
rel
K. Wojtaś
103
j.ang
B. Róg
103
    basen
A. Juszczyk
bas.
basen
M. Borsuk
bas.
7.
13.15-14.00
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
rel
K. Wojtaś
103
j.ang
B. Róg
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
8.
14.10-14.55
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
wf
A. Juszczyk
SG
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
9.
15.05-15.50
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
10.
15.55-16.40
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
eduk
A. Juszczyk
103
 
11.
16.40-16.40
         


2A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
 
2.
8.35-9.20
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
inf
M. Borsuk
9
3.
9.30-10.15
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
rel
K. Wojtaś
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
4.
10.20-11.05
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
rel
K. Wojtaś
103
eduk
M. Borsuk
103
5.
11.25-12.10
Z12
AJ
j.ang
B. Róg
103
j.ang
B. Róg
103
wf
M. Borsuk
SG
basen
A. Juszczyk
basen
M. Borsuk
bas.
6.
12.20-13.05
Z12
AJ
  Z12
AJ
Z12
AJ
basen
A. Juszczyk
bas.
basen
M. Borsuk
bas.
7.
13.15-14.00
         
8.
14.10-14.55
         
9.
15.05-15.50
         
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


3A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
         
4.
10.20-11.05
Z12 BR       basen
E. Kulińska
bas.
basen
S. Jaźwińska
bas.
5.
11.25-12.10
        basen
E. Kulińska
basen
S. Jaźwińska
bas.
6.
12.20-13.05
j.ang
B. Róg
10
  j.ang
B. Róg
10
  eduk
E. Kulińska
10
7.
13.15-14.00
rel
K. Wojtaś
10
inf
E. Kulińska
9
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
rel
K. Wojtaś
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
8.
14.10-14.55
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
9.
15.05-15.50
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
10.
15.55-16.40
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
eduk
E. Kulińska
10
wf
E. Kulińska
SG
 
11.
16.40-16.40
         


3B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
wf
I. Ignaczak
SG
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
2.
8.35-9.20
muz
I. Ignaczak
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
3.
9.30-10.15
plast
I. Ignaczak
10
j.ang
B. Róg
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
j.ang
B. Róg
10
4.
10.20-11.05
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
wf
I. Ignaczak
SG
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
eduk
I. Uszyńska
10
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
5.
11.25-12.10
  rel
K. Wojtaś
10
rel
K. Wojtaś
10
basen
I. Ignaczak
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
9 BR
6.
12.20-13.05
      basen
I. Ignaczak
bas.
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
 
7.
13.15-14.00
         
8.
14.10-14.55
         
9.
15.05-15.50
         
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


3C
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
        Z114 PK
4.
10.20-11.05
        basen
E. Kulińska
bas.
basen
S. Jaźwińska
bas.
5.
11.25-12.10
    Z114 PK Z12
LUB 9
BR
basen
E. Kulińska
basen
S. Jaźwińska
bas.
6.
12.20-13.05
    wf
S. Jaźwińska
SG
j.ang
B. Róg
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
7.
13.15-14.00
j.ang
B. Róg
12
rel
K. Wojtaś
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
inf
S. Jaźwińska
9
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
8.
14.10-14.55
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
9.
15.05-15.50
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
rel
K. Wojtaś
12
10.
15.55-16.40
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
SG
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
eduk
S. Jaźwińska
12
 
11.
16.40-16.40
         


4A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
techn
K. Stanikowski
9
  wf
A. Samsel
SG
   
2.
8.35-9.20
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
mat
W. Borsuk
14
j.ang
M. Stańczak
14
j.ang
M. Stańczak
14
 
3.
9.30-10.15
muz
E. Borsuk
14
przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
mat
W. Borsuk
14
 
4.
10.20-11.05
mat
W. Borsuk
4
plast
E. Borsuk
14
mat
W. Borsuk
3
basen
A. Samsel
basen
E. Borsuk
bas.
 
5.
11.25-12.10
j.ang
M. Stańczak
10
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
112
przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
basen
E. Borsuk
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
6.
12.20-13.05
wf
A. Samsel
SG
rel
K. Wojtaś
10
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
7.
13.15-14.00
        hist
I. Pastuszka
3
8.
14.10-14.55
        rel
K. Wojtaś
14
9.
15.05-15.50
        wf
A. Samsel
SG
10.
15.55-16.40
        g. wych
A. Samsel
14
11.
16.40-16.40
         


4B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
         
4.
10.20-11.05
z114
II
  j.ang
M. Stańczak
14
basen
A. Samsel
basen
E. Borsuk
bas.
Z114 PK
5.
11.25-12.10
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
mat
P. Królak
4
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
12
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
basen
E. Borsuk
techn
K. Stanikowski
9
6.
12.20-13.05
mat
P. Królak
4
g. wych
P. Królak
4
przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
j.ang
M. Stańczak
10
wf
A. Samsel
SG
7.
13.15-14.00
hist
I. Pastuszka
3
wf
A. Samsel
SG
mat
P. Królak
4
przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
8.
14.10-14.55
j.ang
M. Stańczak
4
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
3
plast
E. Borsuk
14
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
9.
15.05-15.50
rel
K. Wojtaś
3
rel
K. Wojtaś
8
muz
E. Borsuk
14
  mat
P. Królak
4
10.
15.55-16.40
wf
A. Samsel
SG
      inf
K. Stanikowski
9
11.
16.40-16.40
         


4C
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
    j.ang
M. Stańczak
14
  wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
2.
8.35-9.20
    rel
K. Wojtaś
8
  j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
4
3.
9.30-10.15
    wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
j.ang
M. Stańczak
12
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
4
4.
10.20-11.05
z114 II
z14 PK
  przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
mat
M. Iwan
12
muz
E. Borsuk
14
5.
11.25-12.10
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
3
przyr
I. Ignaczak
114
mat
M. Iwan
4
basen
I. Ignaczak
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
rel
K. Wojtaś
10
6.
12.20-13.05
j.ang
M. Stańczak
112
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
112
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
12
basen
I. Ignaczak
bas.
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
7.
13.15-14.00
plast
E. Borsuk
14
hist
I. Pastuszka
3
     
8.
14.10-14.55
techn
M. Iwan
114
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
     
9.
15.05-15.50
mat
M. Iwan
114
g. wych
M. Gużkowska
3
     
10.
15.55-16.40
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
mat
M. Iwan
4
     
11.
16.40-16.40
         


5A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
         
3.
9.30-10.15
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
z114
APS
     
4.
10.20-11.05
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
14
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
   
5.
11.25-12.10
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
j.ang
M. Stańczak
3
j.ang
M. Stańczak
10
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
6.
12.20-13.05
mat
M. Iwan
12
mat
M. Iwan
12
hist
J. Kulig
8
rel
K. Wojtaś
3
mat
M. Iwan
14
7.
13.15-14.00
j.ang
M. Stańczak
4
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
wf
A. Samsel
SG
mat
M. Iwan
12
wf
A. Samsel
SG
8.
14.10-14.55
rel
K. Wojtaś
3
hist
J. Kulig
8
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
plast
E. Borsuk
14
g. wych
M. Iwan
3
9.
15.05-15.50
wf
A. Samsel
SG
muz
E. Borsuk
14
techn
M. Iwan
3
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
10.
15.55-16.40
    114 AS j.pol
O. Węgierska - Wróbel
8
 
11.
16.40-16.40
         


5B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
         
2.
8.35-9.20
muz
E. Borsuk
14
       
3.
9.30-10.15
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
z114
APS
    inf
K. Stanikowski
9
4.
10.20-11.05
hist
J. Kulig
8
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
    j.pol
J. Kulig
8
5.
11.25-12.10
j.ang
B. Haławin
12
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
  hist
J. Kulig
8
j.ang
B. Haławin
12
6.
12.20-13.05
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
plast
E. Borsuk
14
rel
K. Wojtaś
112
7.
13.15-14.00
mat
M. Iwan
114
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
mat
M. Iwan
8
wf
A. Samsel
SG
mat
M. Iwan
14
8.
14.10-14.55
wf
A. Samsel
SG
mat
M. Iwan
114
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
rel
K. Wojtaś
3
wf
A. Samsel
SG
9.
15.05-15.50
  techn
M. Iwan
114
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
 
10.
15.55-16.40
  114 AS g. wych
J. Kulig
8
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
 
11.
16.40-16.40
         


6A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
  przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.ang
B. Haławin
3
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
2.
8.35-9.20
  j.pol
J. Kulig
8
wf
A. Samsel
SG
j.ang
B. Haławin
8
hist
J. Kulig
8
3.
9.30-10.15
  mat
P. Królak
4
g. wych
E. Borsuk
14
mat
P. Królak
4
muz
E. Borsuk
14
4.
10.20-11.05
  j.ang
B. Haławin
12
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
j.ang
B. Haławin
10
5.
11.25-12.10
mat
P. Królak
4
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
rel
K. Wojtaś
112
mat
P. Królak
4
6.
12.20-13.05
j.pol
J. Kulig
8
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
mat
P. Królak
112
wf
A. Samsel
SG
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
7.
13.15-14.00
wf
A. Samsel
SG
  inf
K. Stanikowski
9
z114
APS
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
8.
14.10-14.55
techn
K. Stanikowski
9
  103 AS SG
AS
4 PK
9.
15.05-15.50
plast
E. Borsuk
14
    SG
AS
 
10.
15.55-16.40
rel
K. Wojtaś
3
       
11.
16.40-16.40
         


6B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
  j.ang
B. Haławin
8
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
2.
8.35-9.20
j.ang
B. Haławin
3
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
techn
K. Stanikowski
9
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
j.ang
B. Haławin
103
3.
9.30-10.15
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
mat
M. Iwan
8
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
rel
K. Wojtaś
8
przyr
A. Seredyńska
114
4.
10.20-11.05
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
hist
J. Kulig
8
rel
K. Wojtaś
112
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
5.
11.25-12.10
mat
M. Iwan
103
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
mat
M. Iwan
103
6.
12.20-13.05
plast
E. Borsuk
14
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
mat
M. Iwan
103
mat
M. Iwan
103
 
7.
13.15-14.00
    j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
muz
E. Borsuk
14
 
8.
14.10-14.55
    g. wych
I. Pastuszka
3
   
9.
15.05-15.50
    114 AS    
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


7A
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
j.ang
B. Haławin
8
chem
M. Zawalska
4
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
rel
K. Sidor
4
2.
8.35-9.20
mat
P. Królak
4
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
fiz
L. Szpiega
4
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
muz
E. Borsuk
14
3.
9.30-10.15
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
rel
K. Sidor
14
j.ang
B. Haławin
3
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
hist
J. Kulig
8
4.
10.20-11.05
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
mat
P. Królak
4
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
5.
11.25-12.10
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
j.niem
A. Niemiec
14
6.
12.20-13.05
g. wych
K. Stanikowski
9
d. zaw.
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
fiz
L. Szpiega
114
mat
P. Królak
4
7.
13.15-14.00
hist
J. Kulig
8
mat
P. Królak
10
  j.niem
A. Niemiec
4
chem
M. Zawalska
114
8.
14.10-14.55
plast
E. Borsuk
14
z114 APS
4 AS
  inf
K. Stanikowski
9
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
9.
15.05-15.50
    4 PK    
10.
15.55-16.40
    4 PK    
11.
16.40-16.40
         


7B
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
mat
P. Królak
112
fiz
L. Szpiega
4
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
2.
8.35-9.20
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
chem
M. Zawalska
4
j.ang
B. Haławin
3
mat
P. Królak
4
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
3.
9.30-10.15
mat
P. Królak
4
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
4.
10.20-11.05
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
g. wych
A. Seredyńska
114
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
j.niem
A. Niemiec
4
5.
11.25-12.10
hist
J. Kulig
8
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
j.niem
A. Niemiec
4
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
6.
12.20-13.05
  j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
rel
K. Sidor
4
hist
J. Kulig
8
chem
M. Zawalska
103
7.
13.15-14.00
  plast
E. Borsuk
14
d. zaw.
A. Seredyńska
114
fiz
L. Szpiega
3
 
8.
14.10-14.55
  muz
E. Borsuk
14
mat
P. Królak
4
rel
K. Sidor
4
 
9.
15.05-15.50
  4 AS inf
K. Stanikowski
9
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
 
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         


7C
NOWY PLAN WAŻNY OD 29.01.2018r

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.45-8.30
mat
P. Królak
4
rel
K. Sidor
14
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
mat
P. Królak
4
muz
E. Borsuk
14
2.
8.35-9.20
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
biol
I. Ignaczak
114
3.
9.30-10.15
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
chem
M. Zawalska
3
fiz
L. Szpiega
4
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
wf
M. Gużkowska
SG
4.
10.20-11.05
j.ang
B. Haławin
112
mat
P. Królak
4
rel
K. Sidor
4
geogr
A. Seredyńska
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
5.
11.25-12.10
plast
E. Borsuk
14
hist
J. Kulig
8
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
fiz
L. Szpiega
114
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
6.
12.20-13.05
j.pol
I. Pastuszka
3
g. wych
B. Haławin
14
basen
M. Gużkowska
bas.
basen
A. Samsel
bas.
j.niem
A. Niemiec
4
j.niem
A. Niemiec
3
7.
13.15-14.00
inf
K. Stanikowski
9
j.ang
B. Haławin
4
j.ang
B. Haławin
14
hist
J. Kulig
8
mat
P. Królak
4
8.
14.10-14.55
      d. zaw.
A. Seredyńska
114
chem
M. Zawalska
114
9.
15.05-15.50
      4 AS  
10.
15.55-16.40
         
11.
16.40-16.40
         

Astar Plany Lekcji.
http://www.astar05.pl