Wyniki drugiego maratonu matematycznego - styczeń 2011

Kategoria KLASY 4
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(65)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Michał Zara¶54 p86,1%I
Maciej Zawisza53p81,5%II
Mikołaj Makowski52p80%III
Bartłomiej Ochman51p78,4%IV
Maciej Tolak51p78,4%IV
Jakub Buch51p78,4%IV
Katarzyna Lubańska50p76,9%V
Michał Kępiński48p73,8%VI
Martyna Matysiak46p70,7%VII
Patryk Geszprych46p70,7%VII
Paulina Idzikowska45p69,2%VIII
Patryk Jarmolik45p69,2%VIII
Aleksandra Mizerska44p67,7%IX
Dominika Hoffman43p66,1%X
Aleksandra Gwizdała41p63%XI
Piotr Skarżycki38p58,4%XII
Ada Majdecka35p53,8%XIII
Gabrysia Okienczyc34p52,3%XIV
Magdalena Bobowska28p43%XV
[Rozmiar: 22561 bajtów]

[Rozmiar: 26658 bajtów]
Kategoria KLASY 5
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(97)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Michał Bartoszewski81p83,5%I
Kasia Uszyńska75p77,3%II
Alicja Kapciak71p73,2%III
Urszula Chmielewska69p71,1%IV
Łukasz Włodarczyk56p57,7%V
Rafał Cygan56p57,7%V
Agata Chudoba53p54,6%VI
Ignacy Marciniak51p52,5%VII
Jakub Boruciński50p51,5%VIII
Karolina Olkowska48p49,4%IX
Michał ¦witała47p48,4%X
Michał Kowalski43p44,3%XI
Rafał K±kol40p41,2%XII
Adrian Winterot37p38,1%XIII
Natalia Bieńko36p37,1%XIV
Łukasz Stachurski31p31,9%XV
Aleksandra Ciechomska30p30,9%XVI
Aleksandra Krzyżewska19p19,5%XVII
Anna Kępińska16p16,5%XVIII
Angelika Skonecka15p15,4%XIX
Kamil Roguski13p13,4%XX
Mateusz Borowiecki12p11,3%XXI
[Rozmiar: 21653 bajtów]

[Rozmiar: 24975 bajtów]
Kategoria KLASY 6
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(130)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Anna Brzezińska120p92,3%I
Mateusz Gużkowski119p91,5%II
Paulina Chmielewska114p87,7%III
Mateusz Topoliński110p84,6%IV
Julia Demidziuk98p75,3%V
Katarzyna Charczuk93p71,5%VI
Kamila Milczarek92p70,7%VII
Magdalena Żuchowicz88p67,7%VIII
Dawid Bieńko88p67,7%VIII
Sebastian Chojnowski68p52,3%IX
Julia Markiewicz65p50%X
Ewelina Ciołkiewicz55p42,3%XI
Aleksander Liwiński52p40%XII
Maciej Rutkowski51p39,5%XIII
Jagoda Wawdysz46p35,3%XIV
Sylwia Brzezińska46p35,3%XIV
Dominika Jarmużyńska43p33%XV
Aleksandra Wi¶nios42p32,3%XVI
Paulina Najda25p19,2%XVII
Daria Janusz23p17,7%XVIII
Daria Kłopotowska20p15,3%XIX
[Rozmiar: 28178 bajtów]

[Rozmiar: 25803 bajtów]
Kategoria GIMNAZJUM
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(155)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Piotr Marciniak125p80,6%I
Mariusz Włodarczyk108p69,6%II
Tomasz Walczak65p41,9%III
[Rozmiar: 23552 bajtów]

[Rozmiar: 26654 bajtów]
Kategoria MATURA PODSTAWOWA
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(95)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Błażej Binienda83p87,3%I
Grzegorz Kapciak77p81%II
Piotr Chmielewski70p73,6%III
Robert Małaszek62p65,2%IV
Rafał Rękas55p57,9%V
Piotr Gielec51p53,6%VI
Katarzyna Kopy¶18p18,9%VII
[Rozmiar: 35458 bajtów]

[Rozmiar: 26152 bajtów]
Kategoria MATURA ROZSZERZONA
Imię
i nazwisko
Liczba
punktów
(89)
Procent
(100%)
Miejsce
w kategorii
Łukasz Boros60p67,4%I
Rafał Seredyński47p52,8%II